Moxa

SFP-10G Series

SFP-10G Serie

Features and Benefits 

  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
  • SFF-8432 SFP+ MSA compliant
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 825 compliant
  • RoHS compliant

Supported Moxa Products 

SFP-10GSRLC/SFP-10GLRLC:
ICS-G7850A/G7852A series, ICS-G7850/G7852 series, ICS-G7750A/G7752A series, ICS-G7750/G7752 series, ICS-G7826A/G7828A series, ICS-G7826/G7828 series, ICS-G7526A/G7528A series, ICS-G7526/G7528 series

SFP-10GERLC:
ICS-G7850A/G7852A series, ICS-G7750A/G7752A series, ICS-G7826A/G7828A series, ICS-G7526A/G7528A

Gesamten Text anzeigen

Downloads

Artikel Downloads / Links Preis Anzahl
01010082 : SFP-10GSRLC-T, 10GBase-SR, LC 33-400m, -40 to 85°C CHF 1’291.00
01010083 : SFP-10GLRLC-T, 10GBase-SR, LC 10km, -40 to 85°C CHF 2’109.00
01010084 : SFP-10GERLC-T, 10GBase-SR, LC 40km, -40 to 85°C CHF 6’894.00
01010085 : SFP-10GZRLC-T, 10GBase-SR, LC 80km, -40 to 85°C CHF 9’145.00

Zubehör Produkte

Moxa

IM-2GTX, Ethernet Gigabit interface Module für EDS-728/828

Moxa

MXview Serie - Industrial network management software

Moxa

TN-5510A Serie | 8/8PoE +2G Ports managed Ethernet Switches

Moxa

SFP-1G Series | 1G Port Gigabit Ethernet, LC

Moxa

EDS-2016-ML Serie | 16 Port unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Moxa

IKS-G6824A-Serie | 24G Ports Layer 3 managed Full Gigabit,

Shop

Filter ausblenden Filter einblenden